Click the link for Golf Ball Allocations: 

Please select a link from below to view the Golf Results.

As our competition results are loaded manually, please allow time for administration to display results.


Golf Results:

DECEMBER 2020

Thursday 4th December

Thursday 4th December Additional Scores

Tuesday 2nd December

NOVEMBER 2020

Saturday 28th November Presentation Day Stableford

Thursday 26th November

Wednesday 25th November Ladies Drop Out Ambrose

Tuesday 24th November

Sunday 22nd November NDGA B&C Grade Championships

Saturday 21st November

Thursday 19th November

Wednesday 18th November

Tuesday 17th November

Saturday 14th November Ladies Stableford

Saturday 14th November 2BBB Championship Rd2

Thursday 12th November

Wednesday 11th November

Tuesday 10th November

Saturday 7th November Ladies Stableford

Saturday 7th November 2BBB Championships Rd1

Thursday 5th November

Wednesday 4th November Ladies Stroke - Annual Medal Playoff

Tuesday 3rd November

OCTOBER 2020

Saturday 31st October Ind Stableford

Saturday 31st October 6x6x6

Thursday 29th October Ind Stableford

Thursday 29th October 2BBB

Wednesday 25th October - Result printout unavailable

Tuesday 24th October - Result printout unavailable

Saturday 24th October Ind Stableford

Saturday 24th October 2 BBB Multiplier

Thursday 22nd October

Tuesday 20th October - result printout unavailable

Saturday 17th October Toronto Cup

Thursday 15th October

Wednesday 14th October 4BBB Par Viv Anderson Trophy

Tuesday 13th October

Saturday 10th October

Thursday 8th October

Wednesday 7th October Stroke MM/LBB 4th Consistency

Tuesday 6th October

Saturday 3rd October Monthly Medal Stroke

 Thursday 1st October

SEPTEMBER 2020

Wednesday 30th September Par 3rd Presidents

Tuesday 29th September

Saturday 26th September 4 Person Ambrose

Thursday 24th September Ind Stableford

Thursday 24th September 2BBB

Wednesday 23rd September Ladies Foursomes

Tuesday 22nd September

Saturday 19th September Ind Stableford

Saturday 19th September 2BBB

Thursday 17th September

Wednesday 16th September Ladies Foursome Championships

Tuesday 15th September

Saturday 12th September

Thursday 10th September

Wednesday 9th September Par 2nd Presidents

Tuesday 8th September

Saturday 5th September Club Championship Round 3

Saturday 5th September Ladies Ind Stableford

Thursday 3rd September

Wednesday 2nd September Ladies Championship Round 3

Tuesday 1st September

AUGUST 2020

Saturday 29th August Club Championship Round 2

Saturday 29th August Ladies

Thursday 27th August 2BBB

Thursday 27th August Ind Stableford

Wednesday 26th August Ladies Championship Round 2

Tuesday 25th August

Saturday 22nd August Club Championship Round 1

Thursday 20th August

Wednesday 19th August 4BBB Par

Tuesday 18th August

Sunday 16th August Mixed Foursomes

Saturday 15th August Ind Par

Thursday 13th August

Wednesday 12th August

Tuesday 11th August

Saturday 8th August

Thursday 6th August

Wednesday 5th August

Tuesday 4th August

Saturday 1st July Monthly Medal Stroke

JULY 2020

Thursday 30th July

Saturday 25th July 2BBB

Saturday 25th July Ind Stableford

Thursday 23rd July

Wednesday 22nd July Ladies Championship Round 1

Tuesday 21st July

Monday 20th July Ladies Stroke

Saturday 18th July

Thursday 16th July

Saturday 11th July

Thursday 9th July

Wednesday 8th July

Tuesday 7th July

Saturday 4th July Monthly Medal Stroke

Thursday 2nd July

Wednesday 1st July Ladies Monthly Medal

JUNE 2020

Tuesday 30th June

Saturday 27th June

Thursday 25th June

Tuesday 23rd June

Saturday 20th June 2 Person Ambrose Championship

Thursday 18th June

Wednesday 17th June

Tuesday 16th June

Saturday 13th June Captains v's Presidents

Thursday 11th June

Tuesday 9th June

Saturday 6th June Stroke

Thursday 4th June

Wednesday 3rd June

Tuesday 2nd June

MAY 2020

Saturday 30th May Ind Stableford

Saturday 30th May 2 BBB

Thursday 28th May

Wednesday 27th May

Saturday 23rd May Individual Stableford

Saturday 23rd May 2 BBB

Thursday 21st May

Wednesday 20th May

Tuesday 19th May

Saturday 16th May

Thursday 14th May

Wednesday 13th May

Tuesday 12th May

Saturday 9th May

Thursday 7th May

Wednesday 6th May

Tuesday 5th May

Saturday 2nd May

APRIL 2020

Thursday 30th April

Wednesday 29th April

Tuesday 28th April

Saturday 25th April

Thursday 23rd April

Wednesday 22nd April

Tuesday 21st April

Saturday 18th April

Thursday 16th April

Wednesday 15th April

Tuesday 14th April

Saturday 11th April

Thursday 9th April

Wednesday 8th April

Tuesday 7th April

Saturday 4th April

Thursday 2nd April

MARCH 2020

Saturday 21st March 2BBB

Saturday 21st March Stableford

Thursday 19th March

Wednesday 18th March

Saturday 14th March

Thursday 12th March

Wednesday 11th March

Saturday 7th March - Monthly Medal Stroke

Thursday 5th March

Wednesday 4th March

FEBRUARY 2020

Saturday 29th February

Thursday 27th February 2BBB

Thursday 27th February Ind. Stableford

Wednesday 26th February

Saturday 22nd February

Thursday 20th February

Wednesday 19th February

Saturday 15th February - Toronto Bowl

Thursday 13th February

Wednesday 12th February

Saturday 8th February

Thursday 6th February

Wednesday 5th February

Saturday 1st February

JANUARY 2020

Thursday 30th January

Wednesday 29th January

Saturday 25th January

Thursday 23rd January 2BBB

Thursday 23rd January Stableford

Wednesday 22nd January

Saturday 18th 2BBB

Saturday 18th January Individual Stableford

Thursday 16th January

Wednesday 15th January

Saturday 11th January

Thursday 9th January

Wednesday 8th January

Saturday 4th January

Thursday 2nd January

DECEMBER

Saturday 28th December

Thursday 26th December

Saturday 21st December Xmas Ambrose

Thursday 19th December

Wednesday 18th December

Saturday 14th December

Thursday 12th December

Wednesday 11th December

Saturday 7th December Monthly Medal Stroke

Thursday 5th December